Dr. Bennie Joe Kuhlmann

Dr. Bennie J. Kuhlmann

  • Gender: Male
  • Experience: 3 years
  • Graduated from: Northwestern College Of Chiropractic
  • Graduation year: 2018
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1366063190

Dr. Bennie J. Kuhlmann DC

Chiropractor

He is located at 11567 42nd Street Southeast in Clear Lake, MN 55319. Can help patients with the following: Car Accident Injuries, Fibromyalgia, Herniated Disc, Muscle Pain, Neck Pain, Scoliosis. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1366063190. Appointment can be made via the phone number (612) 222-6002.

Conditions treated

Dr. Bennie Joe Kuhlmann, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Bennie J. Kuhlmann.

  • Arthritis
  • Back Pain
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Low Back Pain
  • Migraine
  • Muscle Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Scoliosis
  • Whiplash

Studies

NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE OF CHIROPRACTIC

Graduated in 2018

Looking for more Chiropractors?

Dr. Paul N. Siemers
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1130 Del Lane Faribault, 55021, MN
Dr. Ryan Matthew Jones
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 460 West 25th Street Merced, 95340, CA
Dr. Kapedjanie Bois
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 1B 154 Waterman Street Providence, 2906, RI
Dr. Megan Kathleen Minner
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1115 East 5th Street Washington, 63090, MO
Dr. Ronald Edward Kohlstrand
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 3250 West Walnut Street Garland, 75042, TX
Dr. Stuart Allen Hill
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 5 1212 Ashley Circle Bowling Green, 42104, KY
Dr. David Joseph Doperak
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 4859 North 20th Street Phoenix, 85016, AZ
Dr. Marshall Dean Webster
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1478 Southwest Sisters Welcome Road Lake City, 32025, FL
Dr. Glenn Barry Frieder
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 111 125 North Acacia Avenue Solana Beach, 92075, CA
Dr. Robert I. Toda
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 216 Runnals Road White River Junction, 5001, VT

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. Bennie Joe Kuhlmann treat?

Dr. Bennie Joe Kuhlmann provides treatment for Car Accident Injuries, Fibromyalgia, Herniated Disc, Muscle Pain, Neck Pain, Scoliosis. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. Bennie Joe Kuhlmann?

Dr. Bennie Joe Kuhlmann's office is located at 11567 42nd Street Southeast in Clear Lake, MN 55319.

Does Dr. Bennie Joe Kuhlmann accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Bennie Joe Kuhlmann accepts insurance.